Absolwenci 2014/2015

Klasa 6a

 lightbox

Wychowawca:

Pani Alicja Korpysz

 

Uczniowie:

1. Bednarczyk Łukasz 

2. Borsuk Natalia 

3. Burek Karolina 

4. Chmielewska Julia 

5. Głuchowski Bartłomiej 

6. Gowin Daria 

7. Grzęda Łukasz 

8. Grudzień Klara 

9. Grzybowski Jakub 

10. Haber Paulina 

11. Józefczyk Alicja 

12. Kostecki Bartosz 

13. Kowalewska Małgorzata 

14. Kucharska Alicja 

15. Majcherek Dawid 

16. Pawelec Jan 

17. Piecyk Jan 

18. Pluta Aleksandra 

19. Sadowski Filip 

20. Sternik Paulina 

21. Stępień Kasper 

22. Tomaszewski Michał

23. Wojewoda Angelika 

24. Wydra Marcelina 

25. Wydra Weronika

 

 

 

Klasa 6b

 lightbox

Wychowawca:

Pani Eliza Przygoda - Łuka

 

Uczniowie: 

1. Daniszewski Jan 

2. Gałązka Mateusz 

3. Grabowski Łukasz 

4. Kaźmierczyk Paulina 

5. Kobiałka Klaudia 

6. Matras Jakub 

7. Michałek Ernest 

8. Mikos Bożena 

9. Murat Szymon 

10. Piątek Weronika 

11. Piłat Monika 

12. Piotrowska Alicja 

13. Posłuszny Aleksandra

14. Próchniak Julia 

15. Semla Julia 

16. Sieprawski Oliwier 

17. Stelmaszek Klaudia 

18. Stocki Wojciech 

19. Uznańska Katarzyna 

20. Wawer Zuzanna 

21. Wieleba Nikodem 

22. Witek Mikołaj 

23. Woźniak Gabriela 

24. Wrótna Karolina

25. Zdżalik Paulina 

25. Zielińska Zuzanna 

26. Zięba Piotr 

 

Klasa 6c

lightbox

Wychowawca:

Pani Irena Hajos - Korzeniowska

 

Uczniowie:

1. Baracz Julia

2. Chrzanowski Mateusz

3. Czerwiński Bartosz

4. Figiel Kacper

5. Furtak Patryk

6. Górzyński Mikołaj

7. Grobel Szymon

8. Jaworska Lidia

9. Kawala Mateusz

10. Kierek Marta

11. Lesiuk Olaf

12. Łaszcz Michał

13. Michalik Karolina

14. Mróz Grzegorz

15. Olszak Julia

16. Osetkowska Natalia

17. Pać Przemysław

18. Rafał Marta

19. Rudnik Adrianna

20. Salasa Damian

21. Siłuch Jan

22. Siłuch Małgorzata

23. Szarga Małgorzata

24. Ślusarczyk Paulina

25. Trojanowski Emil

26. Wiejak Dominika

27. Wołkanowicz Krzysztof

28. Ziemianek Patryk 

 

 

[ Cookies - info ]Oprogramowanie CMS: DragoN-NogarD © ( www: http://nogard.pl )